Sokker - Factor X - Jugadores con m�s valor






  Edición Nombre Equipo Edad Demarcación Puntos Subidas Dif. valor
1 27 Joaquín Fulzio Las Palmas U.D. 19 GK 26.1 9 993,250
2 41 Octavio Denia Planta 14 19 GK 16.8 6 717,250
3 26 Joaquín Fulzio Las Palmas U.D. 18 GK 21.0 8 615,750
4 42 Octavio Denia Planta 14 20 GK 21.6 9 586,750
5 36 Raúl García de Antona Granma 20 ATT 7.2 1 561,250
6 31 Andrés Palencia Calvo Diamantes Locos 20 DEF 29.5 9 513,750
7 25 Luis Enrique Ruiz Ledesma Las Palmas U.D. 18 GK 15.3 9 506,250
8 26 Luis Enrique Ruiz Ledesma Przyszli Popatrzeć 19 GK 12.9 4 408,750
9 40 Octavio Denia Legia Będzin 18 GK 14.7 7 395,750
10 35 Andoni Puigbó PiacenzaCF 20 ATT 28.1 7 391,750
11 39 Hugo Loperena Los Cachorros 20 MID 28.0 9 386,500
12 32 Joaquín Cañamero BRONCAS BOYS 19 MID 29.5 9 366,250
13 35 Augusto Chozas Pueblo obrero 20 DEF 18.0 2 362,000
14 31 Carlos Jesús Puigdesens Feitos F.C 19 MID 20.9 9 326,500
15 41 Jesús Ángel Fernández Veiras ulubli_lodosa 20 DEF 29.6 10 322,250
16 31 Bernardo Bersabé Diamantes Locos 20 DEF 18.5 5 315,000
17 41 Bernardo Busquets Los Caballos Felices!! :P 20 MID 22.4 7 314,500
18 35 Román Luque Q-3 REVOLUTIONS 20 MID 31.2 8 308,500
19 32 César Zarrabeitia Feitos F.C 20 MID 24.0 8 305,000
20 31 César Zarrabeitia Feitos F.C 19 MID 29.9 11 299,750
21 32 Antonio Corbalán Las Majadas FC 20 MID 21.1 5 297,750
22 42 Antonio José Tinoco alcoyano 20 DEF 32.0 8 296,500
23 27 Poncio de la Rosa FormulaManager 20 DEF 25.7 7 296,500
24 32 Sergi Pericás Diamantes Locos 20 DEF 21.2 8 292,500
25 41 Damián Peragón Raqueto 20 ATT 17.9 6 291,000
26 26 Román Lillo FormulaManager 19 DEF 24.5 8 282,500
27 38 Julio Viejo Chiretas 20 DEF 23.5 7 282,250
28 42 Patricio Martín Gluten Morgen 20 GK 21.1 9 281,750
29 26 Carlos Jesús Hervás Granma 19 ATT 31.2 9 278,250
30 33 Joaquín Cañamero BRONCAS BOYS 20 MID 32.1 7 272,750
31 42 José Julio Bóveda Burgos CF 20 MID 20.3 7 269,750
32 30 Íñigo Rebollo Soto Muchachada Nui 20 MID 25.8 7 266,000
33 30 Juan Ignacio Díez Guisasola Diamantes Locos 20 MID 17.8 5 266,000
34 35 Saúl Sese Xermade CF 20 DEF 21.4 6 265,500
35 41 Francisco Raimundo Raqueto 19 MID 31.9 10 264,500
36 27 Luis Rosado Q-3 REVOLUTIONS 20 ATT 20.0 6 264,250
37 33 Víctor Javier Hernández Pindado Diamantes Locos 20 DEF 32.0 9 263,500
38 39 José Antonio Úbeda Toletum Imperialis 20 ATT 22.0 8 263,250
39 32 Adrián Ferri alcoyano 20 MID 14.2 5 262,000
40 41 Francisco José Antía Chiretas 20 MID 26.8 9 258,750
41 33 Poncio Pineda Romero Chato FC 19 DEF 18.9 6 258,250
42 32 Guillermo Andradas Asurmendi Q-3 REVOLUTIONS 20 ATT 24.0 8 258,000
43 42 Francisco Laosa Raqueto 19 ATT 30.8 10 255,250
44 33 Francisco Orbaiz Lesaka Chato FC 18 MID 24.7 7 253,000
45 40 Julio Escalona Rapid Campulung 18 GK 3.8 1 250,750
46 34 Álvaro Aracil Granma 20 MID 32.2 11 248,500
47 35 Gabriel Fernández Miranda Real Vallekas C.F. 20 DEF 24.7 7 248,000
48 29 Jaime Romualdo Toletum Imperialis 20 ATT 21.2 8 246,000
49 34 Alberto Álvarez Vílchez Xermade CF 20 DEF 20.4 6 244,750
50 36 Bernardo Álvarez de Eulate Real Oviedo 20 MID 28.3 8 242,500