Sokker - Factor X - Jugadores con m�s puntos






  Edición Nombre Equipo Edad Demarcación Puntos Subidas Dif. valor
1 32 Manuel López Gutiérrez BRONCAS BOYS 19 MID 36.5 11 224,250
2 32 Carlos Jesús Puigdesens Feitos F.C 20 MID 36.4 11 230,500
3 30 Mario Alberto Pérez Santamaría Los Caballos Felices!! :P 18 MID 35.3 14 114,250
4 24 Manolo López Ufarte PiacenzaCF 19 MID 35.0 13 0
5 34 Juan Ángel Usandizaga Chiretas 19 DEF 34.7 9 167,250
6 43 Óscar Madera Las Majadas FC 19 GK 34.6 10 169,750
7 34 Marco Aurelio Rielo Atletico La Fuerza 20 DEF 34.5 10 114,500
8 42 Jorge Valls Las Palmas U.D. 19 MID 34.1 12 160,500
9 41 Eusebio Buenafuente Galifornia Shireh CF 19 MID 34.1 12 167,000
10 39 Nicolás Bóveda Chiretas 19 DEF 33.4 12 153,500
11 35 Raúl García de Antona Granma 19 ATT 33.4 9 98,250
12 40 Pablo Martín Pulido Raqueto 19 MID 33.3 12 198,500
13 33 Lázaro Silvar Xermade CF 20 DEF 33.3 9 78,250
14 43 Nuño Cenamor Las Majadas FC 18 MID 33.2 13 63,500
15 42 Juan Ramón Bascuñana Diamantes Locos 20 MID 32.9 10 159,000
16 43 Chavez Bausou Feitos F.C 20 DEF 32.8 11 177,750
17 42 Óscar Madera Las Majadas FC 18 GK 32.8 14 84,750
18 34 Antonio David París Atletico La Fuerza 19 MID 32.5 10 91,250
19 30 Bernardo Bersabé Diamantes Locos 19 DEF 32.5 12 161,750
20 40 Miguel Joaquín Álvarez Raqueto 19 MID 32.4 12 167,000
21 40 Oriol de la Sagra Galifornia Shireh CF 18 ATT 32.3 13 102,000
22 34 Álvaro Aracil Granma 20 MID 32.2 11 248,500
23 29 Andrés Junqueras Diamantes Locos 20 DEF 32.2 9 231,250
24 28 Constantino Rodríguez Reguero Atletico La Fuerza 20 DEF 32.2 10 163,000
25 27 Indalecio Vena F.C.Rohan 19 MID 32.2 13 109,750
26 41 José Julio Bóveda Burgos CF 19 MID 32.1 11 97,000
27 33 Joaquín Cañamero BRONCAS BOYS 20 MID 32.1 7 272,750
28 44 David Comas Los Cachorros 18 MID 32.0 12 137,750
29 42 Antonio José Tinoco alcoyano 20 DEF 32.0 8 296,500
30 33 Víctor Javier Hernández Pindado Diamantes Locos 20 DEF 32.0 9 263,500
31 27 Raúl Navarro Pedrós xuventude Trazo 18 MID 32.0 12 93,750
32 42 Íñigo Téllez Las Palmas U.D. 20 MID 31.9 10 172,250
33 41 Francisco Raimundo Raqueto 19 MID 31.9 10 264,500
34 25 Gustavo Barbarin Summum BmyO 20 DEF 31.9 11 42,000
35 44 Valerio Estebaranz Diamantes Locos 20 ATT 31.7 9 258,000
36 34 Raúl García de Antona Granma 18 ATT 31.7 11 207,000
37 28 Juan Jesús Olivé Las Palmas U.D. 18 MID 31.7 13 100,000
38 41 Manuel Andrés Pinazo Arias Raqueto 19 DEF 31.6 12 111,500
39 42 Alejandro Fernández Llosa CWKS Pakoma 19 MID 31.4 10 101,500
40 41 Virgilio de Nigris Raqueto 20 MID 31.4 10 153,000
41 25 Andrés Molano PiacenzaCF 19 ATT 31.4 9 163,500
42 42 Juan Jesús Roba Cerverano Mihillas 19 DEF 31.3 10 154,750
43 35 Román Luque Q-3 REVOLUTIONS 20 MID 31.2 8 308,500
44 30 Carlos Jesús Puigdesens Feitos F.C 18 MID 31.2 10 112,250
45 26 Carlos Jesús Hervás Granma 19 ATT 31.2 9 278,250
46 24 José Vicente Muñiz Fernández Feitos F.C 18 DEF 31.2 12 0
47 33 José Avelino Galiana Q-3 REVOLUTIONS 19 MID 31.1 11 94,500
48 41 Chavez Muñoz Cobo Cerverano Mihillas 19 ATT 31.0 10 139,750
49 42 Francisco Laosa Raqueto 19 ATT 30.8 10 255,250
50 40 León Luna Galifornia Shireh CF 18 DEF 30.8 12 92,250