Sokker - Factor X senior - Jornada 9 ( 38ª edición )





  Jornada Nombre Equipo Edad Demarcación Puntos
1 9 Carlos Casacuberta Los Cachorros 25 MID 26.4
2 9 Andrés Palencia Calvo Diamantes Locos 27 DEF 24.7
3 9 Agustín García Vázquez Diamantes Locos 23 MID 23.3
4 8 Juan Carlos Pérez Peña Chiretas 25 DEF 22.4
5 8 Víctor Javier Hernández Pindado Diamantes Locos 25 MID 21.2
6 7 Andoni Puigbó PiacenzaCF 23 ATT 21.0
7 9 José Julio Angulo Alboniga Toletum Imperialis 21 ATT 20.9
8 8 Germán Gurpegui alcoyano 21 MID 20.2
9 8 Mario Alberto Pérez Santamaría Los Caballos Felices!! :P 26 MID 18.8
10 8 Arturo Rosas Las Majadas FC 21 MID 18.6
11 9 Marco Aurelio Rielo Atletico La Fuerza 24 MID 18.5
12 9 José Francisco Pérez Arrieta Chiretas 23 MID 18.3
13 7 José Álvarez González Los Caballos Felices!! :P 24 MID 18.0
14 8 Juan Camino Tallón Toletum Imperialis 22 ATT 16.9
15 7 Rodolfo Leis Las Majadas FC 24 MID 16.6
16 9 Ricardo Rodríguez Blanco Toletum Imperialis 21 ATT 16.5
17 7 Antonio Corbalán Las Majadas FC 26 MID 15.6
18 7 Isidro Albacar alcoyano 25 ATT 15.4
19 8 Hugo Albístegui Las Majadas FC 21 MID 15.2
20 9 Jesús María López Ufarte Chiretas 21 DEF 14.7
21 5 Juan Ángel Usandizaga Chiretas 23 DEF 14.3
22 8 Mario Vilariño alcoyano 22 ATT 14.2
23 7 Aitor Sánchez Caballero Los Caballos Felices!! :P 24 DEF 14.2
24 5 Sergio Pérez Hurtado Judas 22 ATT 14.1
25 9 Feliciano Castedo Chiretas 25 DEF 13.4
26 9 Álvaro Aracil Granma 24 DEF 13.3
27 7 Eugenio Campabadal Los Caballos Felices!! :P 21 MID 13.1
28 6 Eugenio Real ulubli_lodosa 23 MID 12.7
29 5 Antonio David París Atletico La Fuerza 23 MID 11.8
30 6 Álex Moya Martín Las Majadas FC 24 MID 11.8
31 7 Gustavo Casas Cuevas Burgos CF 23 DEF 11.6
32 9 Ramón Bernabéu PiacenzaCF 21 MID 11.2
33 9 Raúl García de Antona Granma 22 ATT 11.1
34 4 Gaizka Espín Los Caballos Felices!! :P 26 DEF 11.0
35 6 Jordi Iturbe alcoyano 26 ATT 10.8
36 5 Juan Carlos Vázquez Veiga Chiretas 24 DEF 10.7
37 7 Pedro Manuel José García Burgos CF 21 DEF 10.1
38 7 Valentín Sesma PiacenzaCF 24 MID 9.8
39 5 Eduardo Romero Toletum Imperialis 26 ATT 9.8
40 8 Adrián Ferri alcoyano 26 MID 9.8
41 9 Samuel Piñera Zapatero KS Czarni Nak?o 21 ATT 9.4
42 7 Víctor Jesús Raudona F.C.Rohan 22 DEF 9.3
43 2 Miguel Ángel Jiménez Atletico La Fuerza 27 ATT 9.1
44 7 Mario Manuel Narváez Black pearl 22 ATT 9.0
45 7 Joaquín López Arbesú alcoyano 24 MID 9.0
46 1 Marco Aurelio Caneda Toletum Imperialis 25 MID 8.7
47 8 Javier Chkaf Toletum Imperialis 21 GK 8.0
48 5 Óscar David Novo Judas 21 ATT 8.0
49 4 Cecilio Armada Pozo Chiretas 21 GK 7.9
50 5 José Luis Egurbide Gluten Morgen 21 MID 7.3
51 8 Bernardo Bersabé Diamantes Locos 27 DEF 7.3
52 8 Indalecio Aparicio alcoyano 26 MID 7.0
53 8 José Miguel Bardem PiacenzaCF 22 ATT 6.7
54 5 José González Tamargo alcoyano 22 ATT 6.1
55 9 Diego Santa Granma 24 MID 6.1
56 0 Juan Antonio Sambade Toletum Imperialis 25 ATT 6.0
57 3 Justo López Ramos SC Hyperion 22 ATT 5.6
58 7 Valentín Arconada Toletum Imperialis 25 MID 5.6
59 3 Cayetano López Ramos Sus?y! 22 DEF 5.0
60 6 Antonio José Mendieta F.C.Rohan 23 MID 5.0
61 5 Maximiliano Borrero Los Caballos Felices!! :P 24 MID 4.9
62 7 Santos Bermejo Bertone 22 ATT 4.6
63 2 Samuel Miraut tetrahydro 26 ATT 4.6
64 4 José Martínez Bartolomé ulubli_lodosa 27 MID 4.6
65 8 Iván del Bosque PiacenzaCF 22 MID 3.8
66 4 Lázaro Pique Bernabeu Gluten Morgen 21 MID 3.7
67 1 Juan Ángel Bondía toro 22 ATT 2.1
68 5 Eloy Esparraguera Diamantes Locos 23 DEF 2.0
69 6 Pedro Manuel Vila Chiretas 22 GK 0
70 0 Víctor Javier Ferdomo Gluten Morgen 26 MID 0
71 8 Celestino Agüera Gluten Morgen 27 MID 0
72 0 Fernando Miguel Covelo Gluten Morgen 27 MID 0
73 12 Nicolás Trashorras Pueblo obrero 22 DEF 0
74 12 Augusto Chozas Pueblo obrero 23 MID 0
75 12 Vicente Javier Charles Pueblo obrero 23 MID 0
76 12 Carlos Jesús Moha Estrella Del Sur C.F 24 DEF 0