GLUTTONY |
12 |
0 |
0-27 |
R.C.D Espanyol de Barcelona |
1 |
3 |
20-0 |
Trapaga FC |
12 |
0 |
0-17 |
MIPICHIN |
1 |
3 |
18-0 |
Massana |
11 |
0 |
0-14 |
Bilusso FC |
1 |
3 |
11-0 |
Los Caballos Felices!! :P |
11 |
0 |
0-12 |
Porrotinaicos |
1 |
3 |
10-0 |
San Viator FC |
12 |
0 |
0-11 |
Error Grave |
1 |
3 |
9-0 |
Springfield Atoms |
12 |
0 |
0-10 |
Rayo Mostoletano |
1 |
3 |
9-0 |
TorreBronx f.c. |
12 |
0 |
0-8 |
Caquis F.C |
1 |
3 |
8-0 |
Las Palmas U.D. |
12 |
0 |
0-8 |
Rixiloco93 |
1 |
3 |
8-0 |
Albuixech C.F. |
11 |
0 |
0-6 |
Atletico Cocotin |
1 |
3 |
7-0 |
Vino Manchego |
10 |
0 |
1-7 |
Vichocuntín C.F |
1 |
3 |
7-1 |
West Jamón |
10 |
0 |
1-6 |
Georgi Team |
2 |
3 |
7-1 |
Hello Kitty F.C |
12 |
0 |
0-4 |
Unión Penosa |
2 |
3 |
7-1 |
SuperDepor |
12 |
0 |
0-4 |
Aitorcitoxx |
1 |
3 |
6-0 |
caraculos |
12 |
0 |
0-4 |
LosMileuristasFC |
2 |
3 |
6-0 |
S. D. Logroñes |
11 |
0 |
0-4 |
Raton Mortal Team |
1 |
3 |
5-0 |
manumanyes F.C. |
11 |
0 |
0-4 |
Los Pibes C.D |
1 |
3 |
5-0 |
C.D. Burriana |
11 |
0 |
0-4 |
FC Caraduras |
1 |
3 |
5-0 |
U.D Las Palmas |
11 |
0 |
1-5 |
Arsenal XB |
2 |
3 |
5-0 |
F.C.ROCAFORT |
11 |
0 |
0-3 |
Tasal CE |
2 |
3 |
5-0 |
Agurain |
11 |
0 |
0-3 |
Ortuella |
2 |
3 |
5-0 |
Pecador Cup |
10 |
0 |
0-3 |
Verano FT |
1 |
3 |
4-0 |
Gambs de Weska |
10 |
0 |
0-3 |
J.D.Gines |
2 |
3 |
4-0 |
Txapeldunas |
10 |
0 |
1-4 |
F.C. Lunanuke |
2 |
3 |
4-0 |
Cabezudos de Plasencia |
10 |
0 |
1-4 |
Kurtuba |
2 |
3 |
4-0 |
Go Play |
10 |
0 |
0-2 |
C. F. Canal Deportivo |
1 |
3 |
3-0 |
Islares F.C. |
10 |
0 |
1-3 |
Deportivo Poyitos Klan |
1 |
3 |
3-1 |
Raqueto |
10 |
0 |
3-5 |
BenFicats |
1 |
3 |
2-1 |
Noal F.C. |
9 |
0 |
0-4 |
CT Árbitros |
3 |
3 |
5-0 |
Diamantes Locos |
9 |
0 |
0-2 |
Sanxi |
2 |
3 |
4-0 |
Chiclana CF |
8 |
0 |
0-2 |
FCEscorpion |
3 |
3 |
4-0 |
FC Kabruts |
9 |
0 |
1-3 |
LeBagsé |
3 |
3 |
5-2 |
Spartak de Egia |
8 |
0 |
1-3 |
Almacera FC |
2 |
3 |
4-1 |
Gluten Morgen |
8 |
0 |
1-3 |
WIKONS2 |
2 |
3 |
4-1 |
FC JEFF |
9 |
0 |
2-4 |
Frente Atletico |
3 |
3 |
4-1 |
Mancos Team |
9 |
0 |
0-1 |
CD POZO |
3 |
3 |
4-1 |
Fuerteventura |
9 |
0 |
0-1 |
Omega Alpha F.C. |
2 |
3 |
3-0 |
Los Cachorros |
8 |
0 |
0-1 |
FC DeFeMe |
2 |
3 |
3-0 |
Chapao F.C |
8 |
0 |
0-1 |
Guanche Deportivo |
3 |
3 |
3-0 |
U.D. Columbrianos Promesas |
8 |
0 |
0-1 |
AB f.c. |
3 |
3 |
3-0 |
Minami FC |
7 |
0 |
0-1 |
Forcarey |
2 |
3 |
3-1 |
ALIMP FOOTBALL CLUB |
7 |
0 |
0-1 |
El Español |
2 |
3 |
3-1 |
Valentia C.F. |
9 |
0 |
1-2 |
Gimnastico F.C. |
3 |
3 |
3-1 |
Edetanorum F.C |
9 |
0 |
2-3 |
RCD MALLORCA |
3 |
3 |
3-1 |
ventura c.f. |
8 |
0 |
2-3 |
Jorno FC |
3 |
3 |
3-1 |
Crumor C.F. |
7 |
0 |
2-3 |
EFAPedraza |
3 |
3 |
3-1 |
Beastie Boys |
7 |
0 |
3-4 |
Woolfers F.C. |
3 |
3 |
2-0 |
Hardplay |
7 |
0 |
3-4 |
Cska de Zion |
3 |
3 |
2-0 |
CORDOBA FUTSAL |
8 |
1 |
1-1 |
AbeFC |
3 |
3 |
2-0 |
la doña |
7 |
1 |
1-1 |
Benidorm.C.F |
2 |
3 |
2-1 |
Karales |
7 |
1 |
1-1 |
Furolo FC |
3 |
3 |
2-1 |
Xermade CF |
9 |
1 |
2-2 |
Gélida FC |
3 |
3 |
2-1 |
Pulepo F.C. |
8 |
1 |
2-2 |
Peña deportiva |
2 |
3 |
1-0 |
Loros Compton |
7 |
1 |
2-2 |
FCSC Santa Coloma |
3 |
3 |
1-0 |
BARCELONA FC |
7 |
1 |
3-3 |
Unión Navarra |
3 |
3 |
1-0 |
|